Fr ReU members at Ecclesall Juniors

1932 Betty Robinson - Lady manners, Bakewell 1952 David Tomlinson - KES 1956 Malcolm Anderson - Sil
1944 Patrick Mountain - HS 1953 Colin Billington (Billogs) - HS 1956 David Bingham - Sil
1944 Brian Ranyard - NEGS 1953 John Darwent - KES 1956 Pamela Davies - AGGS
1945 Joyce Hodgson - - 1953 Janet Orton - HS 1956 Michele Marston - KEcS
1947 Bernard Darwin - HS 1954 Karen Bassindale - SGHS 1956 Eileen Spencer - HS
1947 Mary Marshall - HS 1954 Georgina Bishop - AGS 1957 John Conley - not Sheffield
1947 Scott Ralston - Sheffield Coll 1954 Richard Ibrahim - AGS 1957 Stewart Edwards - AGS
1948 Mick Ledger - - 1954 Elizabeth Paton - HS 1957 Gaynor Fitzpatrick - SGHS
1948 Annetta Vine - HS 1954 Christopher Revett - NEGS 1957 Robert Gregory - sil
1949 John Beeley - NEGS 1955 Roger Eggleston - AGS 1957 Mary Ladell - AGGS
1949 Anne Coulton - AGGS 1955 Pamela Nicholson - GGS 1957 Jennifer Pyecroft - Sil
1949 Nicholas Waite - KES 1955 Pat Oldfield - AGGS 1958 Susan Bell - GGS
1949 Brian Wood - - 1955 Lyn Roddis - KETS 1958 Roger Billing - AGS
1950 Richard Gill (Dick) - KES 1955 Malcolm Royles - Sil 1958 Pamela Fisher - AGGS
1950 Margaret Hartley - Greystones 1955 Chris Spedding - AGS 1958 Cynthia Latham - AGGS
1950 Bryan Morgan - KES 1955 Michael Teather - HS 1958 Ken Robson - Sil
1950 Susan Russell - - 1955 Alan Wharton - - 1958 Sue Sharp - not Sheff
1950 David Swainson - -   1958 Gordon Skidmore - KES
1951 Barry Darwin - KES   1958 Phil Spencer - Sil
1951 Anne Gillatt - GGS   1958 Roger Tufft - HS
    1958 Derrin Turner - HS

 

1959 Michael Booth - AGS 1961 Mary Anderson - KEcS
1959 Jessica Grimsdale - BrincGS 1961 Ian Ashford - Sil
1959 Jean Harrison - not Sheff 1961 Elizabeth Bonsall - GGS
1959 Richard Milnes - Sil 1961 Susan Dickson - Sil
1959 Don Nicolson - KES 1961 Pauline Fitzpatrick - AGGS
1959 Richard Price - KES 1961 Sarah Fothergill - not Sheff
1959 Peter Rodger - Rowl 1961 David Jones - HS
1959 Clive Tong - AGS 1961 Margot Marston - AGGS
1959 John Wade - HS 1961 John Royles - Sil
1959 Ray Ward - HS 1961 David Tattersall - KES
1959 Peter Warman - Sil 1961 Helen Teather - KETS
1960 Jean Andrews - Sil 1961 Jennifer Watson - Sil
1960 Peter Buxton - HS 1961 Geoff Wilson - KES
1960 Susan Chapman - HS 1962 Elizabeth Broughton - KEcS
1960 Chris Cooper - not Sheff 1962 Lesley Bullivant - AGGS
1960 Stephen Curtis - HS 1962 Stephen Hanson - Sil
1960 Jack Debson - Sil 1962 Alison Hopcroft - Sil
1960 Janet Drakeford - AGS 1962 Margot McArthur - AGGS
1960 Susan Gorrill - HS 1962 Richard Oldfield - Sil
1960 Roger Greenwood - not Sheff 1962 Ian Rennison - Rowl
1960 Pauline Heseltine - - 1962 Thomas Robinson - Sil
1960 Peter Himsworth - Sil 1962 Charles Rodgers - HS
1960 Peter Hobson - HS 1962 Andrew Smith - Sil
1960 Robert Hutt - KES 1962 Frances Soar - AGGS
1960 James Jackson - KES 1962 Berys Wheatcroft - SGHS
1960 Janet Knox - HS  
1960 Paul Lovell - not Sheff  
1960 David Milburn - KES  
1960 Richard Smith - HS  
1960 Rodger Vickers - Gregg S S10  
1960 George Wade - Sil  

EJS Home Page